Dr. Paul E. Lewis
- Gender: Male
- Sole propriator: No
- NPI: 1295721603
Dr. Paul E. Lewis III M.D.
Family Physician
He is located at 300 Northpointe Circle Suite 104 in Seven Fields, PA 16046. Can help patients with the following: Abdominal Pain, Diabetes, Fever, High Blood Pressure, Hypothyroidism, Prescription Refill. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1295721603. Appointment can be made via the phone number (833) 391-0738.
Conditions treated
Dr. Paul E. Lewis, being an family physician, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Paul E. Lewis.
- Abdominal Pain
- Aging In Place
- Anxiety
- Arthritis
- Asthma
- Autism
- Birth Control Counseling
- Breastfeeding and Lactation
- Chronic Obstructive Pulmonary Disease (COPD)
- Common Cold
- Diabetes
- Fever
- General Care
- Headache
- Heart Disease
- High Blood Pressure
- Hyperlipidemia
- Hypothyroidism
- Infant Care
- Influenza
- Migraine
- Mold Exposure
- Nausea and Vomiting
- Obesity
- Osteoarthritis (OA)
- Osteoporosis
- Pregnancy
- Prenatal Care
- Prescription Refill
- Thyroid Disease
- Women's Health
Payments received
Drug payment
| KCI USA | $58 |
Other
| Food and Beverage | $59 |
Looking for more Family Physicians?
Out of the 18 family physicians in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.
- Gender: Female
- Address: #105 2415 Musgrove Road Silver, 20904, MD
- Gender: Female
- Address: 3110 Gracefield Road Silver Spring, 20904, MD
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 212 12210 Plum Orchard Drive Silver Spring, 20904, MD
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 411 11120 New Hampshire Avenue Silver Spring, 20904, MD
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 411 11120 New Hampshire Avenue Silver Spring, 20904, MD
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 105 2415 Musgrove Road Silver Spring, 20904, MD
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 105 2415 Musgrove Road Silver Spring, 20904, MD
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 105 2415 Musgrove Road Silver Spring, 20904, MD
- Gender: Male
- Address: 12201 Plum Orchard Drive Silver Spring, 20904, MD
- Gender: Male
- Address: 855 Manhattan Beach Boulevard Suite 201 Manhattan Beach, 90266, CA
Questions & Answers
Does Dr. Paul E. Lewis accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Paul E. Lewis accepts insurance.
Where can you meet with Dr. Paul E. Lewis?
Dr. Paul E. Lewis's office is located at 300 Northpointe Circle Suite 104 in Seven Fields, PA 16046.
What conditions does Dr. Paul E. Lewis treat?
Dr. Paul E. Lewis provides treatment for Abdominal Pain, Diabetes, Fever, High Blood Pressure, Hypothyroidism, Prescription Refill. For the full list see this list.